HS City ID#144532: Peeraphad-Papakityotsaphat Leave a comment

Title
Mr.
First Name
Peeraphad
Surname
Papakityotsaphat
Relationship to Student
Father
Email Address
tanu_boat@Hotmail.com
Phone Number
0947879415
Has parental responsibility?
Yes
Occupation
Businessman
Your Company Name (Optional)
Nikorn Marine Tour Phuket
House Address
71/23 moo4 rawai
When did you start living in Phuket?
01/06/1995
Are you a long-term resident in Phuket?
We are Phuketians (Thai)
How many more years do you plan to live in Phuket?
forever
Title
Mrs.
First Name
kamonravee
Surname
papakityotsaphat
Relationship to Student
Mother
Email Address
kamonravee.k@gmail.com
Phone Number
0873125939
Has parental responsibility?
Yes
Company Name (Optional)
Nikorn Marine Tour Phuket
Occupation
Businesswomen
Number of Student to Enrol
1
Sibling at HeadStart?
No
First name
Phao
Surname
Papakityotsaphat
Nickname
Phao phao
Birthdate
19/05/2021
Gender
Female
Nationality
Thai
Country of Birth
Thailand
Languages spoken at home
Thai
Proficiency in first language
Excellent
Expected enrolment date at HeadStart
02/01/2024
Expected Year Level at HeadStart
Early Years
Has the student ever been subject to a behaviour plan and/or a school exclusion/suspension?
No
Student medical conditions that we need to know to ensure they are safe and healthy at school?
None
If your child has an identified learning difficulty or disorder, please provide more information.
None
Previous School Name or N/A
None
Date enrolled from
01/12/2023
Leaving date
01/12/2023
Country
Thailand
Class Level/Year/Grade
None
Country of Issue
Thailand
Passport / ID number
1839902690735
Student 1 Passport File
2. Country of Birth
Thailand
2. Country
Thailand
2. Country of Issue
Thailand
3. Country of Birth
Thailand
3. Country
Thailand
3. Country of Issue
Thailand

Leave a Reply